Enfants parrainés

Voici quelques uns de nos enfants déjà parrainés. D’autres viendront !


Altidor, Anaika F4 2021-2022 Merci Judith et Lucien

Altidor, Derilson F5 2021-2022 Merci Alain

Altidor, Djouvensky F8 2021-2022 Merci Pierre

Altidor, Fritznightder F7 2021-2022 Merci Yvon

Altidor, Nahomie F6 2021-2022 Merci Patricia

Altidor, Wood Kenlor F2 2021-2022 Merci Marie-Éve

Altidor, Woozemaëlle F4 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Aristil, Steventia F2 2021-2022 Merci famille Martin

Augustin, Martine F2 2021-2022 Merci Michel

Azas, Emmerson F4 2021-2022 Merci Michline

Azas, Lemelda K3 2021-2022 Merci Martine et Bertrand

Azas, Merlens Djouly F6 2021-2022 Merci Pierre et Judith

Bellevue, Bergenaïka F3 2021-2022 Merci Cécile

Bellevue, Dieudenson F1 2021-2022 Merci Line et Fernando

Bellevue, Loveda F1 2021-2022 Merci Claudette et Ghislaine

Bellevue, Lovedina F7 2021-2022 Merci Lorraine

Bellevue, Rosemaëlle F5 2021-2022 Merci Mario et Danielle

Berthomieux, Ernacheca F5 2021-2022 Merci Marie-Hélène et Bertrand

Bien-Aimé, Christine K3 2021-2022 Merci Margaret

Blanc, Murielle F 7 2021-2022 Merci Cécile

Blanc, Yonelson F9 2021-2022 Merci André

Cadeau, Jean-Paulson F2 2021-2022 Merci Lise et Ian !

Calixte, Caleb F3 2022-2023 Merci Christiane

Calixte, Jean Tailler F6 2021-2022 Merci Maryline

Casseus, Don Wilbens F2 2021-2022 Merci Julie

Casséus, Frantzley F3 2021-2022 Merci Nathalie et René

Casséus, Rigalensky K3 2021-2022 Merci Sandra et Marc-Élie

Charles, Datpha F4 2021-2022 Merci Monique

Charles, Keisha K2 2021-2022 Merci Jocelyne

Charles, Kenley K2 2021-2022 Merci Doris

Charles, Ruth Djoodena F4 2021-2022 Merci Hortense

Charles, Terlentz F2 2021-2022 Merci Chantal

Charles, Youmima K3 2021-2022 Merci Jean-François

Ciné, Frantzceska F7 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Ciné, Gilbertho F9 2021-2022 Merci Pierrette et Jean-Claude

Damzal, Markenley F2 2021-2022 Merci Carole

Dor, Nelcia F4 2021-2022 Merci Francine et Germain

Dor, Soberline F2 2021-2022 Merci Cécile

Dorcelus, Danicha F7 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Dorcelus, Valdory F4 2021-2022 Merci Jean

Dorgeville, Michaella F1 2021-2022 Merci Geneviève et Hugo

Dort, Alentz F2 2021-2022 Merci Nicole et famille

Dort, Dalentz F3 2021-2022 Merci Denis et Diane

Dort, Frandy F8 2020-2021 Merci Pierre

Dort, Kerlentz F1 2021-2022 Merci Évelyne

Dort, Saraphina F4 2021-2022 Merci Suzanne

Dorzin, Walintz F3 2021-2022 Merci Jocelyne et Yvon

Douze, Ebenchy F7 2021-2022 Merci Gilberte

Douze, Litchama F1 2021-2022 Merci Léoline

Douze, Rosendo F9 2021-2022 Merci Marcos

Estiverne, Shnighder F4 2021-2022 Merci Denise et Gilles

Exil, Michelet F2 2021-2022 Merci Laurent

Éliacin, Mandie F7 2021-2022 Merci Nancy

Éliacin, Woodson F4 2021-2022 Merci Lise

Étienne, Marie-Ange F5 2021-2022 Merci Jean-Luc

Fénelon, Djoudleyka K2 2021-2022 Merci Sophie

Fénélon, Catherine Flore F4 2021-2022 Merci Nicolas et famille

Fleurant, Dieuly F2 2021-2022 Merci Marika et Marc-Antoine

Fleurant, Frantzceska F4 2021-2022 Merci Carole

Fleurant, Marie-Christie F1 2021-2022 Merci Karine

Fleurant, Mylove F7 2021-2022 Merci Suzanne et Serge

Fleurmond, Bethsaïda F8 2021-2022 Merci Caroline et André

Fleurmond, Godson F2 2021-2022 Merci Guibert

Fleurmond, Samuel F7 2021-2022 Merci Isabelle

Foreste, Manlove F3 2021-2022 Merci Rock

François, Daiana F5 2021-2022 Merci Renée et Gilles

François, Djoulissa F2 2021-2022 Merci Claudette

François, Hendy F8 2021-2022 Merci Carolle

François, Judhollson F7 2021-2022 Merci Guibert

François, Shidedson F2 2021-2022 Merci Beaudoin et Micheline

Frédérique, Marventz F5 2021-2022 Merci Église Des Moulins

Frédérique, Mirlounédia K3 2021-2022 Merci Pierre-Étienne et Sylviane

Gilles, Bawensley F7 2021-2022 Merci Jean-Luc

Gilles, Bawinsky F6 2021-2022 Merci Corine et michel

Gilles, Dioosten F9 2021-2022 Merci Raymond

Guery, Blondine Jonatta F9 2021-2022 Merci Claudette

Guillaume, Christha F4 2021-2022 Merci Maryse

Guillaume, Claudysson F6 2021-2022 Merci Anne-Sophie

Guillaume, Kensley F5 2021-2022 Merci Francine

Guillaume, Kétula K3 2021-2022 Merci David-Alain

Guillaume, Rosie F2 2021-2022 Merci Sonie et Gérard

Gustave, Michelove F8 2021-2022 Merci Sylviane et Pierre-Étienne

Gustave, Ychenaïda F9 2021-2022 Merci Nathalie

Hérard, Shellebina F5 2021-2022 Merci Catherine et Bertrand

Israël, Jodson Carlens F6 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Jean, Bethsaï NS2 2021-2022 Merci Hélène

Jean, Éliézer F7 2021-2022 Merci Adéline

Jean, Kettia F9 2021-2022 Merci Véronique et Martin

Jean, Sabruna NS1 2021-2022 Merci Gaétan

Jean-Baptiste, Anaylie F3 2021-2022 Merci Odette

Jean-Baptiste, Christanaelle F2 2021-2022 Merci Valérie

Jean-Baptiste, Djooleyssa F4 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Jean-Baptiste, Falanda F6 2021-2022 Merci Paul-Émile

Jean-Baptiste, Falandine F6 2021-2022 Merci Élisabeth et Alain

Jean-Baptiste, Wood Kenley F1 2021-2022 Merci Hadassah et Alexandre

Jean-Baptiste, Wood Neïka F7 2021-2022 Merci Jean-Luc

Jean-Julien, Shoumie F5 2021-2022 Merci Martine

Jean-Michel, Ally F3 2021-2022 Merci Sarah

Jean-Michel, Djoudenarah F1 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Jean-Michel, Sencia F3 2021-2022 Merci Nancy et Frédéric

Jean-Michel, Wendise Wilka F9 2021-2022 Merci Lise

Jeudi, Arlens Smendy F6 2022-2023 Merci Raymond

Jeudi, Lentzky F2 2021-2022 Merci Mario

Jérôme, Abichaïe F1 2021-2022 Merci Michel et Louise

Jérôme, Adonaye F4 2021-2022 Merci Sylvie et Stéphane

Jérôme, Efraïm F1 2021-2022 Merci Groupe de quartier

Joseph, Djephté Form. mécanicien 2021-2022 Merci Chantal

Joseph, Fritz Gérald NS2 2021-2022 Merci Philippe

Joseph, Jumelles F1 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Joseph, Lyndsay – Université 2021-2022 Merci Chantal

Joseph, Nehipha F8 2021-2022 Merci Céline et Jacques

Joseph, Roobentz Zacharie F1 2021-2022 Merci Céline

Joseph, Sindy NS1 2021-2022 Merci Eunice

Joseph, Wendy NS3 2021-2022 Merci Annick et Yves

Kersaint, Edentz K3 2021-2022 Merci Voahangy et Michel

Lorilus, Rodens Roosevaldy F7 2021-2022 Merci Sophie et Alexis

Louicéus, Guivensky F3 2021-2022 Merci Martin

Louidor, Davenia F8 2021-2022 Merci Camille

Louidor, Lens NS3 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Louidor, Myriam F3 2021-2022 Merci Laurie et Camilo

Louidor, Stama NS2 2021-2022 Merci Maryse et Claude

Louidor, Tamson F9 2021-2022 Merci Meijie et Simon

Louis, Maranatha F4 2021-2022 Merci Maryline et Keven

Louis, Rébecca F5 2021-2022 Merci Marie

Louis, Rifeldo F6 2021-2022 Merci Raynold

Louissaint, Dacheline F4 2021-2022 Merci Céline et Joannic

Lucien, Billy F3 2021-2022 Merci Marc

Lucien, Edson F2 2021-2022 Merci Danielle

Lucien, Wandoulie F6 2021-2022 Merci Guylaine et Danny

Mêjeur, Guilbertho F4 2021-2022 Merci Patrick

Mêjeur, Mikaben F4 2021-2022 Merci Jean-Marie

Michel, Modentzky F3 2020-2021 Merci Jean-Albert

Mirvil, Elfina F6 2021-2022 Merci Daphney et Luc

Mirvil, Vanessa F5 2021-2022 Merci Isabelle et Jean-Yves

Moïse, Belentzky F3 2021-2022 Merci Clément

Mortimé, Djokenshy F4 2021-2022 Merci Michel

Narcisse, Naël Yvella F6 2021-2022 Merci Mario et Sylvie

Nicolas, Fania F6 2021-2022 Merci Nathalie et René

Paul, Mitchléina F3 2021-2022 Merci Nathalie et Denis

Petit-Day, Nathanaëlle F1 2021-2022 Merci Joanne

Petit-Frère, Mike F1 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Petit-Homme, Carlentz Samley F1 2021-2022 Merci Claudette

Petit-Homme, Tiago Wesly F2 2021-2022 Merci Johanne et Jacques

Petit-Homme, Wedson F4 2021-2022 Merci, retraités du Castelet

Petit-Janvier, Youlissa K3 2021-2022 Merci Gabrielle

Petit-Maître, Dieunie F4 2021-2022 Merci Denyse

Petit-Maître, Jean Frantzley F5 2021-2022 Merci Marcos

Petit-Maître, Jean Philippe F7 2021-2022 Merci Christian et Patricia

Petit-Maître, John Kerry F1 2021-2022 Merci Marie-Simone et Raymond

Petit-Maître, Juliana F8 2021-2022 Merci Jacinthe

Petit-Maître, Sendia Amidjiah F4 2021-2022 Merci Jocelyn et Monique

Petit-Maître, Wood-Darlie F1 2021-2022 Merci Rolande

Petit-Maître, Yvena F9 2021-2022 Merci Eunice

Petit-Youte, Mitchina F4 2021-2022 Merci Ghyslaine

Pierre, Daguinsha F3 2021-2022 Merci Gilberte

Pierre, Davensky K1 2021-2022 Merci Eunice

Pierre, Franceska F6 2021-2022 Merci Ginette

Pierre, Ismaëlle F3 2022-2023 Merci Christiane

Pierre, Medjina F2 2021-2022 Merci Gérald et Rose

Pierre, Quetchina F3 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Placide, Figuenel F4 2021-2022 Merci Annie

Quebreau, Velinedia F9 2021-2022 Merci Julie

Raphaël, Kensley F3 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Raphaël, Rolby F7 2021-2022 Merci Alexandre

Romélus, Wilsuze F5 2021-2022 Merci Eunice

Saimbert, Wilguentz F4 2021-2022 Merci Diane et Denis

Sainfleur, Rosenika F3 2021-2022 Merci Marie Sonie et Gérard

Saint-Pierre, Nashlika K3 2021-2022 Merci Luc

Saintélus, Chedsika K3 2021-2022 Merci Marc et Sylvie

Saintélus, Norfkentz F8 2021-2022 Merci Philippe

Salomon, Bétinia F5 2022-2023 Merci Monique

Sénat, Jean Billy F4 2021-2022 Merci famille Martin

Séné, Shedenika F 8 2021-2022 Merci Hélène et François

Thélusma, Francesca F1 2021-2022 Merci Caroline

Tiyoute, Wolkendy F8 2021-2022 Merci Diane

Toussaint, Jean Djouvens F5 2021-2022 Merci Lise

Toussaint, Jean Stevenson F1 2021-2022 Merci Chantal et Jean

Toussaint, Ruth Sencia F3 2021-2022 Merci Nadine

Toussaint, Wedneyka F2 2021-2022 Merci Audrey Anne

Touzin, Kentia F2 2021-2022 Merci Gesta et Fernand

Turenne, Évens Kensley F8 2021-2022 Merci Jocelyne

Valmy, Bench-Marc F7 2021-2022 Merci Eunice

Valmy, Kervens NS2 2021-2022 Merci Mireille

Valmy, Kétura K3 2021-2022 Merci Marie-Claude

Vilsaint, Joniadine K3 2021-2022 Merci René et Nathalie