Enfants parrainés

Voici quelques uns de nos enfants déjà parrainés. D’autres viendront !


Altidor, Anaïka (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Laurie et Camilo

Altidor, Babyson (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Sandra et Marc-Élie

Altidor, Derilson (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Alain

Altidor, Djimy ( F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Johanne et Réal

Altidor, Djouvensky (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Pierre

Altidor, Fritznightder, Fondamentale 4 – 2018-2019) Merci Yvon

Altidor, Genèse (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci André

Altidor, Nahomie (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Patricia

Altidor, Woozemaëlle (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Aubruy, Mitialove (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Gérard et Sonie

Azas, Emmerson (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Michline

Azas, Merlens Djouly (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Pierre et Judith

Azas, Nagelie (F 8 -2019-2020) Merci Cécile

Beaubrun, Djoury (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Stéphane et Isabelle

Beauvais, Wood (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Sara

Belizaire, Mixdino (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Patrick

Bellevue, Bergenaïka (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Cécile

Bellevue, Loveda (K2 – 2019-2020) Merci Claudette et Ghislaine

Bellevue, Lovedina (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Lorraine

Bellevue, Rosemaëlle (Fondamentale 2 – 2018-2019) Merci Mario et Danielle

Bernard, Yvonia (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Yves

Berthomieux, Ernacheca (Fondamentale 2 -2018-2019) Merci Marie-Hélène et Bertrand

Berthomieux, Floranda (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Yves

Berthomieux, Richeline (Fondamentale 5 – 1018-2019) Merci Antoine

Berthomieux, Richeneighda (Fondamentale 3 – 2018-2019) Merci Alexandre

Berthomieux, Robertha (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Martine et Bertrand

Berthomieux, Thamara (NS 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Sarah et Luc

Bilezaire, Berlandie (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Cécile

Blanc, Yonelson (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci André

Cadeau, Bienson (F 4 -2019-2020) Merci Sylvie et Mario

Cadeau, Fédeline (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Nathalie et René

Cadeau, Jean-Paulson (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Lise et Ian !

Cadeau, Roselande (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Gilberte

Caliste, Roseberlyne (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Daphney et Luc

Camil, Emmanaud (NS1 – 2019-2020) Merci Ana et Stéphane

César, Withzar (Fondamentale 6 – 2018-2019) Merci Sheila

Charles, Christina (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Henry

Charles, Datelove (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Henry

Charles, Datpha (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Monique

Charles, Junia (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Charles, Mariona (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Cécile

Charles, Ruth Djoodena (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Hortense

Charles, Terlentz (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Chantal

Ciné, Elmando (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Marie-Ève et famille

Ciné, Francescka (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Ciné, Gilberto (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Pierrette et Jn-Claude

Damzal, Juventzky (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Michel

Damzal, Malaïka (Kinder III – 2018-2019) Merci Myriam

Dor, Nelcia (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Francine et Germain

Dor, Soberline (Kinder II – prématernelle – 2018-2019) Merci Marjolaine

Dorcelus, Danicha (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Yves

Dorcelus, Valdory (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Jean

Dorgeville, Elmendo (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Sheila

Dorgeville, Judeline (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Danielle

Dort, Frandy (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Pierre

Dort, Gerlanda (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Isabelle et Jean-Yves

Dorzin, Walintz (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Jocelyne et Yvon

Douze, Ebenchy (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Gilberte

Douze, Rosemiriame (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Rolande

Douze, Rosendo (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Marcos

Estiverne, Shnighder (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Denise et Gilles

Estiverne, Vetzson (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Johanne et Jacques

Exil, Michelet (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Marie-Christine et Laurent

Éliacin, Mandie (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Nancy

Éliacin, Woodson (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Lise

Étienne, Marie-Ange (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Monique et Jean-Luc

Félix, Junia Tayssa (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Maryse

Fleurant, Mylove (Fondamentale 4 – 2018-2019) Merci Suzanne et Serge

Fleurimond, Kerlinedia (F 8 -2019-2020) Merci Hélène et François

Fleurmond, Bethsaïda (Fondamentale 6 – 2018-2019) Merci Caroline et André

Fleurmond, Godson (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Guibert

Fleurmond, Samuel (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Isabelle

Foreste, Borame (NS1 – 2019-2020) Merci Céline

François, Daiana (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Renée et Gilles

François, Judhollson (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Guibert

Frédérique, Kensley (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Des MOULINS

Frédérique, Marventz (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Des Moulins

Gilles, Bawensley (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Monique et Jean-Luc

Gilles, Bawinsky (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Corine et michel

Gilles, Dioosten (F 7-2019-2020) Merci Raymond

Gilles, Wanskelly (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Mathieu

Guerrier, Rose Berthina (NS 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Groupe de quartier

Gustave, Michelove (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Sylviane et Pierre-Étienne

Hérard, Shellebina (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Catherine et Bertrand

Israël, Jodson Carlens (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Jean, Éliézer (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Adéline

Jean, Kettia (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Véronique et Martin

Jean, Sabruna (F 8 – 2019-2020) Merci Gaétan

Jean-Baptiste, Anaylie (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Odette

Jean-Baptiste, Falanda (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Paul-Émile

Jean-Baptiste, Falandine (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Léoline

Jean-Baptiste, Wood Neïka (F 5- 2019-2020) Merci Monique et Jean-Luc

Jean-Julien, Shoumie (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Monique et Jean-Luc

Jean-Michel, Sencia (F 2 -2019-2020) Merci Nancy et Frédéric

Jean-Michel, Wendise Wilka (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Lise

Jean-Michel, Widelande (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Mario et Kimberly

Jeudi, Arlens Smendy (Fondamentale 2 – 2018-2019) Merci Pierre

Jeudi, Lentzky (K 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Mario

Jérôme, Adonaye (Fondamentale 2 – 2018-2019) Merci Sylvie et Stéphane

Jérôme, Dieu-fils (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Julie

Joachin, Stendjy (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Rock

Joseph, Djephté (Sec. 4 – 2018-2019) Merci Chantal

Joseph, Fritz Gérald (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Maryline et Philippe

Joseph, Lyndsay (Sec 5. -2018-2019) Merci Chantal

Joseph, Nehipha (Fondamentale 5 – 2018-2019) Merci Céline et Jacques

Joseph, Sindy (F 8 – 2019-2020) Merci Micheline et Beaudoin

Joseph, Wendy (NS1 – 2019-2020) Merci Annick et Yves

Loiseau, Nona (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Louise et Michel

Lorilus, Rodens Roosevaldy (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Alexis et Sophie

Louicéus, Guivensky (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Martin

Louidor, Davenia (Fondamentale 5 – 2018-2019) Merci Camille

Louidor, Lens (NS 1 -2019-2020) Merci Chantal et Édouard

Louidor, Myriam (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Myriam

Louidor, Stama (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Maryse et Claude

Louidor, Tamson (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Meijie et Simon

Louis, Maranatha (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Maryline et Keven

Louis, Rifeldo (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Raynold

Louissaint, Dacheline (F 2 – 19-20) Merci Céline et Joannic

Lucien, Billy (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Marc

Lucien, Wandoulie (Fondamentale 3 – 2018-2019) Merci Guylaine et Danny

Michel, Modentzky (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Jean-Albert

Michel, Shenighder (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Mirvil, Laura (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Marc et Sylvie

Moïse, Belentzky (F 2- 2019-2020) Merci Clément

Pajoute, Andina (Fondamentale 8 – 2018-2019) Merci Caroline

Paul, Mitchléina (F 1) – 2019-2020 Merci Nathalie et Denis

Payoute, Amanguet (F 7 – 2019-2020) Merci Jocelyne

Petit-Day, Rousseter (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Bernadette

Petit-Frère, Miphaëlla (fondamentale 3 – 2018-2019) Merci Nicole et famille

Petit-Homme, Wedson (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci, retraités du Castelet

Petit-Maître, Dieunie (Fond. 2 – 2018-2019) Merci Denyse

Petit-Maître, Jean Frantzley (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Marcos

Petit-Maître, Jean Philippe (F 6 -2019-2020) Merci Christian et Patricia

Petit-Maître, John Kerry (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Marie-Simone et Raymond

Petit-Maître, Juliana (Fondamentale 5 – 2018-2019) Merci Johanne et Jacques

Petit-Maître, Sendia Amidjiah (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Jocelyn et Monique

Petit-Youte, Mitchina (Fonfamentale 1 – 2018-2019) Merci Ghyslaine

Pierre, Franceska (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Ginette

Pierre, Milado (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Mission Deschaillons

Pierre-Louis, Katia (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Joanne

Placide, Figuenel (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Annie

Quebreau, Velinedia (Fondamentale 6 – 2018-2019) Merci Julie

Raphaël, Rolby (Fondamentale 4 – 2018-2019) Merci Alexandre

Renélus, Frantz Doumy (Fondamentale 8 – 2018-2019) Merci Lyne et Fernando

Renélus, Wislande (Fondamentale 8 – 2018-2019) Merci Geneviève et Hugo

Saimbert, Wilguentz (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane et Denis

Saintelus, Norfkentz (Fondamentale 5 – 2018-2019) Merci Philippe

Saintélus, Wawenson (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Évelyne

Saintil, Witerneson (F 8 – 2019-2020) Merci Lise

Saintil, Yoline (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Marie-Claude

Salomon, Bétinia (Fondamentale 2 – 2018-2019) Merci Monique et Alain

Santélus, Denise (NS 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Jean-François

Sénat, Jean Billy (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Joanie

Sénat, Rose Micka (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Cécile

Souverain, Bilendia (F 8 – 2019-2020) Merci Marie

Souverain, Dimitry (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Francine

St-Joy, Rosadariah (Fondamentale 6 – 2018-2019) Merci Marc

Thermilus, Jonelson (Fondamentale 5 – 2018-2019) Merci Carolle

Thermilus, Micianie (F 4 – 2019-2020) Merci Martine

Thélusma, Sophaïka (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane et Denis

Tiyoute, Halland (F 3 – 2019-2020) Merci Sonie et Gérard

Tiyoute, Lancie (F 5 – 2019-2020) Merci Yves

Tiyoute, Malaïka (F 2 – 2019-2020) Merci Maryline

Tiyoute, Wolkendy (F 6 – 2019-2020) Merci Diane

Toussaint, Jean Stevenson (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Chantal et Jean

Toussaint, Ruth Sencia (F 1 – 2019-2020) Merci Nadine

Touzin, Kentia (K III – 2019-2020) Merci Gesta et Fernand

Valmy, Kervens (F 9 – 2019-2020) Merci Mireille